Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Mýrdalshlaupið 2020:

FjöldiNafnVegalengdSkokkhópur
1Aðalheiður Ólafsdóttir10 km
2Aldís Baldursdóttir10 km
3Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir10 kmÍR
4Anna Eðvaldsdóttir10 kmHlaupahopur FH
5Anna Guðný Hallgrímsdóttir10 km
6Anna Karen Jónsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur Sigga P
7Anna María Daníelsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
8Arnar Þór Sigurbjörnsson10 kmKV skokk
9Auður Ævarsdóttir10 kmKR skokk
10Ásta Björk Sigurðardóttir10 km
11Bára Hlynsdóttir10 kmMosóskokk
12Berglind Steinsdóttir10 kmValur skokk
13Bergný Jóna Sævarsdóttir10 kmVíkingur
14Birgir Örn Sigurðsson10 kmLava show
15Birna Íris Hlynsdottir 10 km
16Birna Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
17Birta Þöll Sveinbjörnsdóttur10 kmHlaupahópur FH
18Bryndís Arna Þórarinsdóttir10 km
19Bryndís Reynisdóttir 10 km
20Brynja Dís Guðmundsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
21Dagný Baldvinsdóttir10 kmKR skokk
22Dagný Laxdal10 km
23Daniel Oliver 10 kmLava show
24Darri Finnbogason10 km
25Diljá Ólafsdóttir10 km
26Diljá Rut Guðmundudóttir10 kmHlaupahópur Breiðabliks
27Eiríkur Vilhelm Sigurðarson10 km
28Elín Kristjánsdóttir10 km10km
29Engilbert Hafsteinsson10 kmÓskabein
30Erla Kristinsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur Fh
31Gerða Friðriksdóttir10 km
32Grétar Þórisson10 kmHlaupahópur Víkings
33Gudmundur Magnusson10 kmHÍL
34Guðlaug Erla Vilhjálmsdóttir10 km
35Guðmundur A. Jónsson10 kmLaugaskokk
36Guðmundur Ingi Jónsson10 kmHlaupahópur FH
37Guðrún Lára Sveinsdóttir10 km
38Guðrún Stefánsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
39Gunnar Hauksson10 kmHÍL
40Gunnar Már Gunnarsson10 km
41Herdís Rúnarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
42Hildur Magnúsdóttir 10 kmValur skokk
43Hildur Pálsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
44Hildur Sunna Pálmadóttir 10 km
45Hrund Sigurðardóttir 10 km
46Inga Eiríksdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur F.H
47Inga Þóra Ingadóttir10 kmNáttúruhlaup
48Íris Björnsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
49Íris Guðnadóttir10 kmSecuritas
50Íris Ósk Sighvatsdóttir10 km
51Jónína Birna Björnsdóttir10 kmFH
52Júlíana Jónsdóttir10 kmSkokkhópur Haukar
53Júlíus Jónsson 10 kmLava show
54Karen Kristine Pye10 kmNáttúruhlaup
55Katla Sigurðardóttir 10 km
56Kolbrun Arnardottir10 kmBootcamp
57Kristín Þ Valdimarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
58Kristjana Þórdís Ásgeirsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
59Linda Björk Thorberg Þórðardóttir10 kmLaugaskokk
60Magnús Viðar Heimisson10 km
61Margrét Tómasdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
62María G.Þórisdóttir10 kmVíkingur
63Marta Dögg Sigurðardóttir10 kmNáttúruhlaup/FH
64Mekkín Bjarkadóttir10 km
65Natalía Reynisdóttir10 km
66Pálína Þorsteinsdóttir10 kmFjölnir
67Pálmi Jónsson10 kmBrekkusprettirnir
68Ragnheiður Birgisdóttir 10 kmKR-skokk
69Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir10 kmHHFH
70Ragnhildur pétursdóttir 10 km
71Sabina victoria Jonsson10 kmUmf Katla
72Sara Hrund Finnbogadóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
73Sigrún Axelsdóttir10 kmVíkingur
74Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir10 kmSurtla
75Sigurður Ingi Viðarsson10 kmKR skokk
76Sóley Birna Baldursdóttir10 km
77Sólveig Ása Árnadóttir10 kmValur
78Steina Dröfn Snorradóttir10 km
79Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir10 kmKR-skokk
80Sveinn Júlíus Björnsson10 km
81Sveinn K Baldursson10 kmHlaupahópur FH
82Vala Þórólfsdóttir10 kmBootcamp
83Valborg Helgadóttir10 kmVíkingur
84Valgerður Halldórsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
85Þorsteinn Ingimundarson10 kmHlaupahópur FH
86Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson10 kmÍR - Nike
87Þröstur Bergmann10 kmVíkingur
88Agnes Helga Martin21 km
89Ana Paula Rdriguez21 kmBootcamp
90Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir21 kmUFA - Eyrarskokk
91Anna Þorsteinsdóttir 21 kmSurtla
92Arna Friðriksdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
93Arnar Gauti Markússon21 kmÞríhyrningur
94Arnar Jónsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup / Fjallateymið
95Arndís Eva Finnsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH/Ægir3
96Ágúst Karl Karlsson21 km
97Ármann Karl Guðmundsson21 kmEinfari
98Ása Björg Tryggvadóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
99Ásdís Björg Ingvarsdóttir21 km
100Ásdís Kristjánsdóttir21 kmFH/3SH
101Ásgeir Brynjar Torfason21 km
102Ásta Björk Guðmundsdóttir21 kmNátturuhlaup/fh
103Ásta Karen Helgadóttir21 km
104Benedikt Fannar Guðmundsson21 km
105Benoit Branger21 km
106Berglind Þóra Hallgeirsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
107Birgir Már Vigfússon21 kmFH
108Birkir Gretarsson21 km
109Birna Hlín Káradóttir21 km
110Bjarney Ólöf Gunnarsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
111Bjarni Sigurðsson21 kmLaugaskokk
112Bjork Johannsdottir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
113Björg Árnadóttir21 kmÞríhyrningur
114Björn Freyr Ingólfsson21 km
115Bragi Birigsson21 kmFjölnir
116Brynhildur Grímsdóttir21 kmBoot Camp
117Brynjar Viggosson21 kmHlaupahópur Sigga Pé
118Brynjolfur Eyjolfsson21 kmFjölnir
119Dagný Gunnarsd+pttor21 kmBootcamp
120Daníe Gunnars Jónsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
121Díana Harpa Ríkarðsdóttir 21 kmHauka
122Dýrleif Sigurjónsdóttir 21 kmHlaupahópurinn Dunna
123Egill Guðmundsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
124Einar Þórarinsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
125Elías Gústavsson21 kmBootCamp
126Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir21 kmÍR
127Elínóra Kristinsdóttir21 kmVíkingur
128Elísabet Margeirsdóttir21 km66° North / Náttúruhlaup
129Elísabet Rós Birgisdóttir21 kmSkokkhópur hauka
130Eva Birgisdóttir21 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
131Eva Ólafsdóttir21 kmÆgir3
132Eygló Traustadóttir21 kmÍR skokk
133Eyjólfur Ingi Hilmarsso21 kmFjölnir
134Fannar Baldvinsson21 km
135Fanney Rós Magnúsdóttir21 kmBootCamp
136Friðgeir Ingi Eiríksson21 km
137Friðleifur Friðleifsson 21 kmHlaupahópur FH
138Gerður Þórarinsdóttir21 kmHaukar
139Gísli Ágúst Guðmundsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
140Gísli Gunnarsson Bachmann21 km
141Grétar Snorrason 21 kmHlaupahópur FH
142Gudrun Bergsteinsdottir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
143Guðbjartur Magnússon21 kmHlaupahópur FH
144Guðbjörg Margrét Björnsdóttir21 kmMosóskokk
145Guðjóna Björk Sigurðardóttir21 kmCrossfit Hengill
146Guðmann Óskar Magnússon21 kmÞríhyrningur
147Guðmundur Freyr Jónsson21 kmFjallateymið / Náttúruhlaup
148Guðmundur Jónsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
149Guðmundur Kári Þorgrímsson21 kmBratti
150Guðmundur Ólafsson21 km
151Guðni Gíslason21 kmHlaupahópur FH
152Guðrún Axelsdóttir21 kmFjölnir
153Guðrún Björg Ellertsdóttir21 kmFjölnir
154Guðrún Erla Þorvarðardóttir21 kmVíkingur
155Guðrún Kolbrún Otterstedt21 kmFjölnir
156Guðrún Reynisdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
157Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson21 kmFlandri
158Gunnhildur Ásta Traustadóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
159Hafrún Hlín Magnúsdóttir21 kmBC Buddies
160Halldór Jón karlsson21 km
161Halldór ó magnússon21 kmHaukar
162Halldóra Bergþórsdóttir 21 kmHaukar
163Hannes Jón Marteinsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
164Harpa Georgsdóttir21 kmÍR-skokk
165Harpa Hrönn Grétarsdóttir 21 kmHlaupahópur FH
166Helga Elínborg Guðmundsdóttir21 kmBratti
167Helga Kristjánsdóttir21 kmMosóskokk
168Helgi Þór Harðarson21 kmDætur kölska
169Helma H Gunnarsdóttir21 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
170Hildur Aðalsteinsdottir21 kmHaukar
171Hildur Guðbjörg Kristjánsdóttir21 kmÞríhyrningur
172Hildur Guðný Káradóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup / Hlaupahópur FH
173Hinrik Sigurður Jóhannesson21 kmBreiðablik
174Hjalti Kolbeinsson21 kmCCP Running Club
175Hjortur P Jonsson21 kmHlaupahopur FH
176Hjördís Jónsdóttir21 kmHaukar Racing Division
177Hlif Brynja Baldursdottir21 kmFH og Náttúruhlaup
178Hlynur Guðmundsson21 kmLaugaskokk
179Hreiðar Júlíusson21 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
180Höskuldur Kristvinsson21 km
181Ingólfur Ö Arnarson21 kmVíkingur
182Ingvar Páll Jónsson21 kmFjölnir
183Ingveldur Erlingsdóttir 21 kmHaukar
184Ingveldur Sæmundsdóttir21 kmÁrbæjarskokk
185Íris Anna Skúladóttir21 kmFjölnir
186Ívar Baldvinsson21 km
187Ívar Hákonarson21 km
188Ívar Jónsson21 kmFjölnir
189Ívar Þrastarson21 km3SH
190Javier Paniagua21 km
191Jóhann Guðjónsson21 kmVíkingur
192Jóhann R Guðmundsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
193Jóhannes Þór Ævarsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
194Jón Geir Sigurbjörnsson21 km
195Jón Orri Jónsson21 kmÆgir3
196Jón Sæmundsson21 km
197Jón Tryggvi Þórsson21 kmFH
198Jón Örlygsson21 kmVíkingur
199Jóna Björk Jónsdóttir21 km
200Jónína Gunnarsdóttir21 km
201Karl Konráðsson21 kmVíkingur
202Kjartan Bragi Valgeirsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
203Kjartan Guðmundsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
204Konný Arna Hákonardóttir21 kmBoot Camp
205Kristín Gestsdóttir21 km
206Kristjan Gudbjartsson21 kmDunna
207Kristján Skúli Skúlason21 kmTeam Fjalló
208Kristrún Kristinsdóttir21 kmValur skokk
209Lára Björk Einarsdóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
210Lára Hafliðadóttir21 km
211Margret B. Karlsdottir21 kmHlauphópur FH
212Margrét Jóhannsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
213Margrét Ólafsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur Breiðabliks
214Marinó Albertsson 21 km
215María Jóhannsdóttir21 km3SH
216María Rósa EInarsdóttir21 kmÞríhyrningur
217María Rún Gunnarsdóttir21 kmBootcamp
218Matthildur Rúnarsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
219Maxime Sauvageon21 kmHlaupahópur HK
220Melkorka Árný Kvaran21 km
221Óli H Þórðarson21 km
222Óskar Þór Þráinsson21 kmLaugaskokk
223Pall Olafsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup / 3SH
224Ragnar Harðarson21 km
225Ragnar Ingi Magnússon21 kmSkokkhópum Haukar
226Ragnar Þór Ásgeirsson21 km
227Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup / ÍR-skokk
228Rakel Mánadóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
229Rannveig Hafberg21 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
230Rannveig oddsdóttir21 kmUFA - Eyrarskokk
231Rannveig Ólafsdóttir21 km
232Rúnar Andrew Jónsson 21 kmNáttúruhlaup
233Rúnar Sigurðsson21 kmÁrbæjarskokk
234Sandra Bjarnadóttir21 km
235Sara Árnadóttir 21 km
236Sara Dogg Ólafsdóttir21 kmBreiðablik
237Sara Rut Pálsdóttir21 kmBoot Camp
238Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
239Sigríður Þorgeirsdóttir21 kmVíkingur
240Sigríður Þóra Birgisdóttir21 km
241Sigrún Haraldsdóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
242Sigurður Ísólfsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
243Sigurður Karlsson21 kmÍR
244Sigurður Óli Kolbeinsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
245Sigurður Pétur Magnússon21 kmGrandi 101
246Sigurður Sigurðsson21 kmBC Fokk
247Sigurgeir Thoroddsen21 kmHlaupahópurinn Dunna
248Sigurgísli Gíslason21 kmCFR
249Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson21 km2XU / On Running
250Sigurlín Birgisdóttir21 kmÍR-Skokk
251Smári Björnsson21 kmÞríkó
252Sonja Sif Jóhannsdóttir 21 kmUFA - Eyrarskokk
253Stefan Michel21 kmÞríhyrningur
254Stefán Georgsson21 kmHAUKAR
255Stefán Gíslason21 kmFlandri
256Stefán Már Möller21 kmIcelandair
257Svanborg María Guðmundsdóttir21 kmLaugaskokk
258Svavar Kvaran21 kmNáttúruhlaup
259Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
260Teitur Ingi Valmundsson21 kmHlaupahópur Teits
261Theodór Carl Steinþórsson21 kmVíkingur
262Tinna Björk Baldvinsdóttir21 km
263Tonie Gertin Sørensen21 kmHlaupahópur Víkings
264Tómas G. Gíslason21 kmLaugaskokk
265Tómas Guðjónsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
266Unnar Steinn Unnarsson21 km
267Unnur Míla21 km
268Unnur Ylfa Magnúsdóttir21 kmVíkingur
269Valgerður Runarsdottir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
270Veigur Sveinsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
271Viggó Ingason21 kmFH
272Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson21 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
273Þorvaldur Guðjónsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
274Þóra Bjarndís Þorbergsdóttir21 kmFH
275Þóra Gísladóttir 21 kmHlaupahópur FH
276Þóra Rós Guðbjartsdottir21 km
277Þórdís Jóhannsdóttir Wathne21 kmHLAUPÁR / Laugaskokk
278Þórður Aðalsteinsson21 kmBootcamp
279Þórður Snær Júlíusson21 km
280Þórunn Selma Bjarnadóttir21 kmFjölnir
281Örn Tryggvi Johnsen21 kmHlaupahópur Fh
282Örvar Steingrímsson21 kmKaldbakur running club
283Guðný Björk Halldórsdóttir3 km
284Katla Björg Beck3 kmFH